Open your first Booster.
Five cards of very real animals, drawn for you. Your first Booster is free, no account needed.
No sign-up · verifiable draws · no adsFive Tiers. You see the rarity before you read it.
One grey wolf, five fates: a frame, a material and a light for each Tier. The fifth card of every Booster is at least Rare.
- Common80.02% · Matte or Sheen
- Rare17% · Sheen or Glitter
- Epic2.7% · Glitter or Holo
- Legendary0.27% · numbered out of 200
- Mythic0.01% · numbered out of 10
Your Legendary carries a number. No one else has it.
Every Legendary comes from a run of 200, every Mythic from a run of 10. A full run opens the next, in a new style: Neon, then Ink, then Riso.
Not one made-up species.
Every card shows a species that exists, its Latin name, its measurements and its status on the IUCN Red List. The game’s rarity comes from the draw; the conservation status comes from science.
- Grey WolfCanis lupusLeast concern
- JaguarPanthera oncaNear threatened
- LionPanthera leoVulnerable
- Sea OtterEnhydra lutrisEndangered
- AxolotlAmbystoma mexicanumCritically endangered
Every Booster comes from a biome.
You discover the biome when the Booster arrives, at random. One in ten arrives as a PRISM Booster, with at least one Epic.
Taiga50 species
Savanna85 species
Temperate Forest75 species
Coral Reef85 species
Poles and Pack Ice30 species
City30 species
Tropical Forest115 species
Desert55 species
Open Ocean55 species
Tundra30 species
Mountain55 species
Grassland and Steppe50 species
Freshwater75 species
Coast55 species
Marshes and Mangroves50 species
Abyss40 species
Countryside65 species
A few minutes a day is enough.
- The ReserveThree Boosters ahead at most. Each Booster you open comes back within an hour: return whenever you like, nothing is lost.
- Daily MissionsThree small goals every morning, rewarded in Shards. No penalty if you miss some.
- ShardsEarned by playing, never sold for euros. They’re for the Market and for trades between friends.
Published odds. Draws you can replay.
Same cards and same odds for everyone: paying only ever gets you more Boosters. The odds never change during a season.
| Common | 80.02% |
|---|---|
| Rare | 17% |
| Epic | 2.7% |
| Legendary | 0.27% |
| Mythic | 0.01% |
The full game is free.
Payments only ever open more Boosters. Sold in France only.
Your Booster is waiting on the table.
Five cards, no account. They stay for 7 days; sign in with Google to keep them.
Open my free Booster



